MikroTik XS+31LC10D 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module Single Mode 10km 1310nm

Product Code: XS+31LC10D

212.85 incl. GST 212.85 AUD 212.85

203.73


    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart


    100% Original
    Fast Delivery


    Share this product:

    MikroTik S+31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G Single Mode 10km 1310nm



    S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometre Single Mode fibre connections

    Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.


    Product specifications:

    Details

    Product code

    S+31DLC10D

    Connector

    Dual LC UPC

    Data Rate

    10G

    Distance

    10km

    Format

    SFP+

    Mode

    SM

    Tested ambient temperature

    -40 to +70C

    Wavelength

    1310nm



    No Specifications
    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.
    Recently viewed Products