MikroTik XS+31LC10D 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module Single Mode 10km 1310nm

Product Code: XS+31LC10D

210.65 incl. GST 210.65 AUD 210.65

203.73


    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart

    MikroTik
    MikroTik

    MikroTik provides hardware and software for Internet connectivity. Our experience in using industry standard PC hardware and complete routing systems allowed us in 1997 to create the RouterOS software system that provides extensive stability, controls, and flexibility for all kinds of data interfaces and routing.


    100% Original
    Fast Delivery


    Share this product:

    MikroTik S+31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G Single Mode 10km 1310nm



    S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometre Single Mode fibre connections

    Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.


    Product specifications:

    Details

    Product code

    S+31DLC10D

    Connector

    Dual LC UPC

    Data Rate

    10G

    Distance

    10km

    Format

    SFP+

    Mode

    SM

    Tested ambient temperature

    -40 to +70C

    Wavelength

    1310nm




    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.
    Recently viewed Products