MikroTik XS+2733LC15D Pair of bidirectional SFP/SFP+/SFP28 modules 1/10/25G 15km 1270nm + 1330nm

Product Code: XS+2733LC15D

534.05 incl. GST 534.05 AUD 534.05

511.09


    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart


    100% Original
    Fast Delivery


    Share this product:

    MikroTik S+2332LC10D Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G


    MikroTik S+2332LC10D pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable.


    Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.



    Product specifications:

    Details

    Product code

    S+2332LC10D

    Connector

    LC UPC

    Data Rate

    10G

    Distance

    10km

    No Specifications
    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.
    Recently viewed Products