Ubiquiti UF-NANO U Fiber Nano GPON CPE

Product Code: UF-Nano

Barcode: 810354025747

111.49 incl. GST 111.49000000000001 AUD 111.49

107.80


    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart


    100% Original
    Fast Delivery


    Share this product:

    Ubiquiti UF-NANO U Fiber Nano GPON CPE


    Introducing UFiber Nano from Ubiquiti Networks, a provider of fiber solutions utilising Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) technology.


    The UFiber Nano G is a robust, high‑performance GPON CPE that features an informational LED display and a sleek, sophisticated industrial design.


    Features:

    • WAN: (1) GPON Port 
    • LAN: (1) Gigabit Ethernet Port
    • GPON Speeds: 2.488 Gbps Downstream (RX), 1.244 Gbps Upstream (TX)
    • Wavelengths: 1490 nm Downstream (RX), 1310 nm Upstream (TX) 
    • Display: Digital LED for Status Reporting 
    • Max. Power Consumption: 7W
    • Power Method: 24V Passive PoE
    • Mounting: Wall-Mountable (Indoor)


    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.
    Recently viewed Products