Ubiquiti UF-Instant U-Fiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE

Product Code: UF-Instant

65.67 incl. GST 65.67 AUD 65.67

63.53


    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart


    100% Original
    Fast Delivery


    Share this product:

    Ubiquiti UF-Instant U-Fiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE

     

    Features:

    High-Performance GPON CPE

    Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream GPON structure

    Supports up to 20 km GPON Links

    Powerful Layer 2/3

    Management Features:

    (1) GPON WAN Port, SC/APC

    (1) 1Gbps SFP interface


    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.
    Recently viewed Products