Ubiquiti UF-GP-C+ U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module

Product Code: UF-GP-C+

129.36 incl. GST 129.36 AUD 129.36

125.13


    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart


    100% Original
    Fast Delivery


    Share this product:

    Ubiquiti UF-GP-C+ U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module


    Ubiquiti Networks offers UFiber GPON modules to increase the capacity of your UFiber OLT and connect your new customers quickly.


    UF-GP-C+ Specifications:


    • Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber
    • Connector Type: (1) SC/UPC
    • TX Wavelength: 1490 nm
    • RX Wavelength: 1310 nm
    • Tx power range: 3 to 7 dBm
    • Rx power range: -12 to -30 dBm
    • Downstream Data Rate: 2.5 Gbps
    • Upstream Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps
    • Cable Distance: 20 km



    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.
    Recently viewed Products