Cambium Networks SFP-1G-LX 1G SFP SMF LX Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C

Product Code: SFP-1G-LX

56.65 incl. GST 56.65 AUD 56.65

54.38


    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart


    100% Original
    Fast Delivery


    Share this product:

    Cambium Networks SFP-1G-LX 1G SFP SMF LX Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C

     

    The Cambium SFP-1G-LX 1G Single Mode, LX SFP Transceiver, 1310nm wavelength, operating from -40C to +85C.

    Cambium now offers the complete solution with six different Transceivers; long reach (LX & LR) & Short reach (SX & SR), 4 Fiber – SFP & SFP+ (1 Gbps & 10 Gbps) and 2 Copper (1 Gbps & 10 Gbps).

    Features:

    • Up to 20km

    • Operating Temperature -40C to +85C

    • 1310nm Wavelength

    • Compatible with cnMatrix Switches

    No Specifications
    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.
    Recently viewed Products