MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

Product Code: S+85DLC03D

89.49 incl. GST 89.49 AUD 89.49

86.56


    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart

    MikroTik
    MikroTik

    MikroTik provides hardware and software for Internet connectivity. Our experience in using industry standard PC hardware and complete routing systems allowed us in 1997 to create the RouterOS software system that provides extensive stability, controls, and flexibility for all kinds of data interfaces and routing.


    100% Original
    Fast Delivery


    Share this product:

    MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

    S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode

    The MikroTik S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections 

    MikroTik S+85DLC03D are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.


    Product specifications:

    Details

    Product code

    S+85DLC03D

    Connector

    Dual LC UPC

    Data Rate

    10G

    Distance

    300m

    Format

    SFP+

    Mode

    MM

    Wavelength

    850nm


    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.
    Recently viewed Products