MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP modules

Product Code: S-3553LC20D

110.83 incl. GST 110.83 AUD 110.83

107.16


    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart

    MikroTik
    MikroTik

    MikroTik provides hardware and software for Internet connectivity. Our experience in using industry standard PC hardware and complete routing systems allowed us in 1997 to create the RouterOS software system that provides extensive stability, controls, and flexibility for all kinds of data interfaces and routing.


    100% Original
    Fast Delivery


    Share this product:

    MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP modules

    MikroTik SFP S-3553LC20DTwo (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode.


    THe MikroTik S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.


    The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transceiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. 



    Product specifications:

    Details

    Product code

    S-3553LC20D

    Connector

    LC UPC

    Data Rate

    1.25G

    Distance

    20KM

    Format

    SFP

    Mode

    SM



    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.
    Recently viewed Products