MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

Product Code: S-31DLC20D

38.34 incl. GST 38.34 AUD 38.34

37.10


    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart

    MikroTik
    MikroTik

    MikroTik provides hardware and software for Internet connectivity. Our experience in using industry standard PC hardware and complete routing systems allowed us in 1997 to create the RouterOS software system that provides extensive stability, controls, and flexibility for all kinds of data interfaces and routing.


    100% Original
    Fast Delivery


    Share this product:

    MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm


    S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

    Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.


    Details

    Product code

    S-31DLC20D

    Connector

    Dual LC UPC

    Data Rate

    1.25G

    Distance

    20KM

    Format

    SFP

    Mode

    SM

    Tested ambient temperature

    -40 to +70C

    Wavelength

    1310nm


    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.
    Recently viewed Products