Cambium Networks N800082L013A PTP 820 SFP+, 1310nm,SM, 10Gbit, Industrial Grade

Product Code: N800082L013A

257.57 incl. GST 257.57 AUD 257.57

249.07


    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart


    100% Original
    Fast Delivery


    Share this product:

    Cambium Networks N800082L013A PTP 820 SFP+, 1310nm,SM, 10Gbit, Industrial Grade




    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.
    Recently viewed Products